Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,194.7
20.5 (0.65%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,194.7
    20.5 (0.65%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,568.4
    4.9 (0.31%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    26,498.4
    281.3 (1.07%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    2,912.0
    12.5 (0.43%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    23,354.4
    54.3 (0.23%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    6,186.9
    34.8 (0.56%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes
  • KOR KOSPI
    2,081.8
    21.1 (1.02%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • XAO XAO
    6,813.5
    22.4 (0.33%)
     

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 718.9M
  • Value: 1,161.4M
  • Rise: 142
  • Fall: 133
  • Unch: 551

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Golden Agri-Res0.220-0.010
YZJ Shipbldg SGD1.110+0.010
Rex Intl0.169-0.005
Tritech0.024-0.002
SingTel3.430+0.020
OCBC Bank10.710+0.060
Genting Sing0.920+0.005
Mapletree Log Tr1.740+0.020
Mapletree NAC Tr1.180+0.030
ThaiBev0.900+0.005

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 8,656.5 +85.8
HSI 26,498.4 +281.3
HSCEI 10,407.2 +85.3
Jakarta 6,186.9 +34.8
Nikkei 225 23,354.4 +54.3
SSE Comp 2,912.0 +12.6
Shanghai A 3,051.3 +13.1
Shanghai B 243.4 +1.8
PSE Comp 0.0
KOSPI 2,081.8 +21.1

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Fundamental - Factsheet

Help
  • Factsheet

  • Print

Dyna-Mac DYNA-MAC HOLDINGS LTD.
Quotes 10 Minutes Delayed. Updated at 06 Dec 2019 17:04
Last (SGD): 0.119 Change: -0.001 High: 0.122 Remarks: -
Change (%): -0.83 Low: 0.118
Open 0.120 Yesterday's Close 0.120
Buy Price 0.118 Sell Price 0.119
Buy Volume ('000) 265.0 Sell Volume ('000) 1.0
Cumulative Volume ('000) 2,114.0 Cumulative Value 253,396
Click to show Stock Prices chart

Key Statistics

EPS (SGD) a 0.00148 Trailing EPS (SGD) e 0.00031 NAV (SGD) b 0.1034
PE a 80.405 Trailing PE f 380.508 Price / NAV b 1.1509
Dividend (SGD) d - Cash In Hand (SGD) g 0.0402 Issued & Paid-up Shares c 1,023,211,000
Dividend Yield (%) d - Price / Cash In Hand g 2.960 Treasury Shares h -
Beta - 75 Daysi 2.253 R-Squared - 75 Days(%)i 10.12 Market Cap (M) 121.762
Beta - 500 Daysi 0.601 R-Squared - 500 Days (%)i 1.59 Enterprise Value (M) 128.912
Piotroski F Score 5 Exchange Code NO4 Par Value ( SGD ) n.a.
52 Weeks Volatility (%) 54.5588 6-Month VWAP 0.123 Free Float (%) 33.0
Under CPF Investment Scheme (CPFIS) Yes
Sector & Industry Manufacturing - Engineering & Construction
Index Components FTSE ST All-Share Index / FTSE ST Fledgling Index / FTSE ST Small Cap Index
Notes:
  1. Based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  2. Based on latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for carrying value of "Other Share Capital", illustrative financial effects of corporate actions (if applicable) and the current number of shares.
  3. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 13 Nov 2019.Please click here for more information.
  4. Dividend is based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for current number of shares and excludes special dividend.
  5. Summation of the earnings from the latest 4 Quarter (or 2 Half Year) results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  6. Based on Trailing EPS.
  7. Based on reported cash and cash equivalents at end and extracted from the latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for the current number of shares.
  8. Rounded to the nearest thousand.
  9. Beta and R-Squared are calculated in relation to the market index (STI or KLCI) using the historical daily closing values of the stock and index as data points.

Peer Comparison

Type Name Market Market Cap (M)a PE b Trailing PE c Price / NAV d Dividend Yield (%)d
Reference Dyna-Mac SGX 121.762 80.405 380.508 1.1509 -
Industry Engineering & Construction SGX 186.269 176.272 144892.794 0.8170 3.659
Index FTSE ST All-Share Index SGX 5,415.873 15.794 16.536 1.1409 3.654
FTSE ST Fledgling Index SGX 83.892 21.346 21.232 0.6912 3.175
FTSE ST Small Cap Index SGX 783.552 19.499 20.569 1.1013 4.803
Local Peer NetLink NBN Tr SGX 3,663.153 47.355 43.730 1.2313 5.191
Local Peer United Engineers SGX 1,714.929 30.757 13.297 0.8345 1.077
Local Peer Chip Eng Seng SGX 481.249 7.625 9.325 0.5742 5.203
Local Peer Golden Energy SGX 381.202 7.105 38.744 0.7307 8.580
Local Peer Boustead SGX 380.682 11.707 14.732 1.1485 3.885
Local Peer Boustead Proj SGX 282.695 9.245 12.774 0.9942 1.643
Local Peer KSH SGX 249.980 32.617 29.721 0.7638 5.014
Local Peer Lian Beng SGX 249.845 7.602 7.507 0.3566 4.500
Local Peer Wee Hur SGX 202.234 8.085 9.663 0.5371 3.636
Local Peer Civmec SGX 195.384 33.913 40.503 1.1985 1.795
Local Peer Hock Lian Seng SGX 179.236 12.760 20.968 0.9049 5.143
Local Peer PEC SGX 151.704 18.319 15.213 0.6480 3.361
Other Local Peers Lum Chang (SGX), Keong Hong (SGX), AusGroup^ (SGX), Tiong Seng (SGX), Koh Eco (SGX), Koh Bros (SGX), TA (SGX), Yongnam (SGX), ISOTeam (SGX), TTJ (SGX), OKP (SGX), CSC (SGX), BBR (SGX), Soilbuild Const (SGX), Sysma (SGX), Ryobi Kiso (SGX), Wong Fong Ind (SGX), Figtree (SGX), TEE Intl (SGX), King Wan (SGX), Kori (SGX), Charisma Energy (SGX), KTMG (SGX), Mun Siong Engg^ (SGX), Tritech (SGX), DLF (SGX), Sanli Env (SGX), Boldtek (SGX), Huationg Global (SGX), Renaissance United^ (SGX), Koon (SGX), Acromec (SGX), Hor Kew^ (SGX), Swee Hong^ (SGX), MMP Resources^ (SGX), Progen (SGX), Libra (SGX), Hiap Seng^ (SGX), PSL^ (SGX), Heatec Jietong (SGX)
Global Peer CKI HOLDINGS HKEx 134,673.417 12.896 12.895 1.2533 4.546
Global Peer CHINA RAILWAY HKEx 112,043.258 5.765 5.371 0.5938 2.971
Global Peer CHINA RAIL CONS HKEx 106,327.485 5.259 4.676 0.5273 3.047
Global Peer CHINA COMM CONS HKEx 95,592.477 5.084 4.151 0.4630 4.552
Global Peer JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC NYSE 11,411.444 70.163 - 1.9910 0.775
Global Peer CIMIC GROUP LTD ASX 10,650.618 13.644 13.580 4.2948 4.749
Global Peer AECOM NYSE 6,592.899 48.311 - 1.7864 -
Global Peer QUANTA SERVICES NYSE 5,751.523 19.607 16.881 1.4720 0.098
Global Peer NWS HOLDINGS HKEx 41,927.421 10.370 10.370 0.8549 5.410
Global Peer EMCOR GROUP INC NYSE 4,856.111 17.127 15.358 2.4586 0.369
Other Global Peers MASTEC INC (NYSE), CHINACOMSERVICE (HKEx), ATLAS ARTERIA (ASX), MCC (HKEx), KBR INC (NYSE), CHINA STATE CON (HKEx), HUADIAN POWER (HKEx), EXPONENT INC (NASDAQ), CH ENERGY ENG (HKEx), DOWNER EDI LTD (ASX), STANTEC INC (NYSE), NEW FORTRESS ENERGY LLC (NASDAQ), SINOPEC SEG (HKEx), FLUOR CORP (NYSE), GAMUDA (Bursa), MINERAL RESOURCES LTD (ASX), IJM (Bursa), COMFORT SYSTEMS USA (NYSE), CMEC (HKEx), DYCOM INDUSTRIES (NYSE), SERBADK (Bursa), Waskita Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), Wijaya Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), GRANITE CONSTRUCTION (NYSE), Totalindo Eka Persada Tbk. (IDX), PRIMORIS SERVICES CORPORATION (NASDAQ), MYR GRP INC (NASDAQ), CK (SET), CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC (NASDAQ), MONADELPHOUS GROUP (ASX), SUNDART HLDGS (HKEx), PERENTI GLOBAL LTD (ASX), NRW HOLDINGS LIMITED (ASX), CHALIECO (HKEx), MRCB (Bursa), XINTE ENERGY (HKEx), AMERESCO INC (NYSE), TUTOR PERINI CORP (NYSE), PP (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP (NASDAQ), STEC (SET), MMCCORP (Bursa), AEGION CORPORATION (NASDAQ), Inti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk. (IDX), Jaya Konstruksi Manggala Pratama Tbk. (IDX), SUNCON (Bursa), AOYUAN HEALTHY (HKEx), MATRIX SERVICE CO (NASDAQ), TYSAN HOLDINGS (HKEx), FRONTKN (Bursa), ARGAN INC (NYSE), EKOVEST (Bursa), IES HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), DTXS SILK ROAD (HKEx), QILU EXPRESSWAY (HKEx), WAI KEE HOLD (HKEx), CHENGDU EXPWAY (HKEx), HKC (HOLDINGS) (HKEx), GRAND MING (HKEx), CHEVALIER INT'L (HKEx), WISON ENGRG (HKEx), Indika Energy Tbk. (IDX), STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC (NASDAQ), CONCORD NE (HKEx), MISTRAS GROUP INC (NYSE), UCD (HKEx), GRANA Y MONTERO SA SPON ADS EACH REP 5 ORD SHS (NYSE), KERJAYA (Bursa), BAOYE GROUP (HKEx), JOHNS LYNG GROUP LTD (ASX), WIDAD (Bursa), Adhi Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), Bukaka Teknik Utama Tbk. (IDX), CENTRAL HOLDING (HKEx), WCT (Bursa), UNIQ (SET), ITD (SET), MUHIBAH (Bursa), HSIN CHONG GP (HKEx), ECONBHD (Bursa), JINHAI INTL (HKEx), CNQC INT'L (HKEx), UWC (Bursa), SICHUAN EN INV (HKEx), Surya Semesta Internusa Tbk. (IDX), LEAP HLDGS GP (HKEx), PESTECH (Bursa), GRAND TALENTS (HKEx), Wijaya Karya Bangunan Gedung Tbk. (IDX), FSE SERVICES (HKEx), DAFY HOLDINGS (HKEx), RI YING HLDGS (HKEx), JAKS (Bursa), HILL INTERNATIONAL INC (NYSE), YAT SING HLDG (HKEx), Solusi Tunas Pratama Tbk. (IDX), Dana Brata Luhur Tbk. (IDX), IWCITY (Bursa), HSL (Bursa), ASIA ALLIED INF (HKEx), ALL NATION INTL (HKEx), ANALOGUE HLDGS (HKEx), HANISON (HKEx), MECOM POWER (HKEx), ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC (NYSE), Meta Epsi Tbk. (IDX), LYCOPODIUM LIMITED (ASX), CARDNO LIMITED (ASX), DECMIL GROUP LIMITED (ASX), BUILD KING HOLD (HKEx), SEAFCO (SET), PIPELINE ENG (HKEx), VISION FAME (HKEx), PTARAS (Bursa), YEE HOP HLDGS (HKEx), GADANG (Bursa), MILLION CITIES (HKEx), Petrosea Tbk. (IDX), VANTAGE INT'L (HKEx), PYLON (SET), TTCL (SET), BSA LIMITED (ASX), NAIM (Bursa), DNEX (Bursa), SRG GLOBAL LTD (ASX), SOCAM DEV (HKEx), WATTS INT'L (HKEx), Total Bangun Persada Tbk. (IDX), PT INTL DEV (HKEx), KIMLUN (Bursa), HSSEB (Bursa), SYNTEC (SET), SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERI (ASX), AUSTIN ENGINEERING (ASX), KKB (Bursa), GR ENGINEERING SERVICECS LTD (ASX), CT VISION (HKEx), TAUNG GOLD (HKEx), BENG SOON MACH (HKEx), INFRASTRUCTURE & ENERGY ALTERNATIVE (NASDAQ), WAN KEI GROUP (HKEx), AMPROP (Bursa), Darma Henwa Tbk (IDX), YAU LEE HOLD (HKEx), OIB (Bursa), MAGNA (Bursa), SENDAI (Bursa), GRANDSHORES (HKEx), GOLDFIELD CORP (NYSE American), GAIN PLUS HLDGS (HKEx), JBB BUILDERS (HKEx), S&T HLDGS (HKEx), PLS (Bursa), SOLIS HOLDINGS (HKEx), MASTERMYNE GROUP LIMITED (ASX), CHINA SAITE (HKEx), Nusa Raya Cipta Tbk. (IDX), SRICHA (SET), HUARCHI GLOBAL (HKEx), KHOON GROUP (HKEx), KWAN ON HLDGS (HKEx), BREM (Bursa), HANDS FORM HLDG (HKEx), FULLWEALTH (HKEx), BISU TECH (HKEx), MUDAJYA (Bursa), MBWORLD (Bursa), HUARONG INV (HKEx), ACCEL GROUP (HKEx), WAI HUNG GROUP (HKEx), META (SET), B & D STRATEGIC (HKEx), AZRB (Bursa), KAB (Bursa), MITRA (Bursa), HOHUP (Bursa), Acset Indonusa Tbk. (IDX), PYI CORP (HKEx), Paramita Bangun Sarana Tbk. (IDX), CNE TECH CORP (HKEx), HUAYUEXPRESSWAY (HKEx), C CHENG HLDGS (HKEx), TRC (Bursa), CNT (SET), SFK (HKEx), TPOLY (SET), Indonesia Pondasi Raya Tbk. (IDX), KUB (Bursa), CHI HO DEV (HKEx), UNIMECH (Bursa), CHINNEY KW (HKEx), AWC (Bursa), HKE HOLDINGS (HKEx), SIMONDS GROUP LTD (ASX), BOOM LOGISTICS (ASX), SCI (SET), Y&G (Bursa), IBI GROUP HLDGS (HKEx), THELLOY DEV (HKEx), ANCHORSTONE (HKEx), PRTASCO (Bursa), PLE (SET), DKLS (Bursa), WLS HOLDINGS (HKEx), ADVCON (Bursa), PRIMERO GROUP LTD (ASX), MILLIONHOPE IND (HKEx), GOLD-FIN HLDG (HKEx), PESONA (Bursa), NWR (SET), LEBTECH (Bursa), EMC (SET), SITE GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (ASX), RICHLY FIELD (HKEx), CRESBLD (Bursa), PLB (Bursa), FAJAR (Bursa), PROUD (SET), AASIA (Bursa), KINGBO STRIKE (HKEx), NEW CONCEPTS (HKEx), GOLDEN FAITH GP (HKEx), SUPER STRONG (HKEx), SAM WOO CONS (HKEx), BGMC (HKEx), AFFLUENT FDN (HKEx), GT STEEL GROUP (HKEx), WMCH GLOBAL (HKEx), BDB (Bursa), MAN KING HOLD (HKEx), LOGICAMMS LIMITED (ASX), OLYMPIA (Bursa), KWONG MAN KEE (HKEx), SBCCORP (Bursa), WECON HOLDINGS (HKEx), KIN PANG HLDGS (HKEx), ROYAL DELUXE (HKEx), TBKS HLDGS (HKEx), KEN (Bursa), SYCAL (Bursa), AB BUILDERS (HKEx), BOLTEK (HKEx), IREKA (Bursa), DESON DEV INT'L (HKEx), ENVISION SOLAR INTERNATIONAL INC (NASDAQ), WING FUNG GROUP (HKEx), CAZ (SET), SH GROUP HLDG (HKEx), ZECON (Bursa), BHCC HOLDING (HKEx), KPA-BM HLDGS (HKEx), Nusa Konstruksi Enjiniring Tbk. (IDX), SAUNDERS (ASX), T (SET), GLORY FLAME (HKEx), LIENHOE (Bursa), Mitra Pemuda Tbk. (IDX), INCON (HKEx), CH DREDG ENV (HKEx), BASETROPHY GP (HKEx), CNC HOLDINGS (HKEx), KIN SHING HLDGS (HKEx), AV PROMOTIONS (HKEx), FLOYD (SET), STELLA (Bursa), CHUAN HOLDING (HKEx), ZELAN (Bursa), LAP KEI ENGRG (HKEx), ETE (SET), VERIS LTD (ASX), TSRCAP (Bursa), KINGLAND GROUP (HKEx), HON CORP (HKEx), PPS (SET), DESON CONS (HKEx), PECK COMPANY HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), QLT (SET), SEB (Bursa), MELATI (Bursa), NPS (Bursa), VISTAR HOLDINGS (HKEx), AGES (Bursa), SOUTH SHORE HLD (HKEx), LFECORP (Bursa), TNDT (SET), IKHMAS (Bursa), INDIGO STAR (HKEx), SAAM (SET), LUEN WONG GP (HKEx), BPURI (Bursa), POLYFAIR HLDGS (HKEx), KIRIN GROUP (HKEx), CABNET (Bursa), TONG KEE HLDG (HKEx), M&L HOLDINGS (HKEx), GME GROUP (HKEx), DOLMITE (Bursa), AESO HOLDING (HKEx), HYDRO (SET), MESB (Bursa), BINTAI (Bursa), PAK WING GP (HKEx), NOBLE ENG GP (HKEx), JETSON (Bursa), VDM GROUP LIMITED (ASX), PASUKGB (Bursa), RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT GROUP (ASX), KTECH (SET), PAE (SET), BEAVER GROUP (HKEx), GLOBAL TOKEN (HKEx), PARKD LTD NPV (ASX), ARK (Bursa), Perdana Karya Perkasa Tbk (IDX), R3D GLOBAL LIMITED (ASX), FOCUS (SET), VTE (SET), LVT (SET)
Notes:
  1. For companies, Market Cap is based on the trading currency of the company. Industry/Index Market Cap is the average market cap for that industry/index.
  2. Industry/Index PE is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Earnings) of all companies in the industry/index.
  3. Industry/Index Price/NAV is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Shareholders' Equity) of all companies in the industry/index.
  4. Industry/Index Dividend Yield is calculated using (Total Gross Dividend/Total Market Cap) of all companies in the industry/index.
  5. For Industry/Index calculation, data for foreign currency denominated companies will be converted to the main market currency using the latest exchange rate.
  6. Industry/Index/Peers data is updated daily.
  7. Peers are sorted by market capitalisation and only details for the top 10 will be shown.

Total Shareholder Return

PeriodDividend ReceivedCapital AppreciationTotal Shareholder Return
Short Term Return 5 Days -+0.001
+0.85 %
10 Days --0.007
-5.56 %
20 Days --0.023
-16.20 %
Medium Term Return 3 Months -+0.018
+17.82 %
6 Months -+0.012
+11.21 %
1 Year -+0.009
+8.18 %
Long Term Return 2 Years --0.014
-10.53 %
3 Years --0.053
-30.81 %
5 Years 0.015-0.206
-58.77 %
Annualised Return Annualised --
-16.24 %
Notes:
  1. Total Shareholder Return (TSR) combines share price appreciation and dividends paid to show the total return to the shareholder expressed as a percentage.
  2. Script dividends are ignored in this calculation.

Price Movements

1 Year Range 0.085 - 0.152 Change From 1 Year Low +0.034 % Change From 1 Year Low (%) +40.00
Change From 1 Year High -0.033 % Change From 1 Year High (%) -21.71
2 Years Range 0.085 - 0.185 Change From 2 Years Low +0.034 % Change From 2 Years Low (%) +40.00
Change From 2 Years High -0.066 % Change From 2 Years High (%) -35.68
5 Years Range 0.085 - 0.375 Change From 5 Years Low +0.034 % Change From 5 Years Low (%) +40.00
Change From 5 Years High -0.256 % Change From 5 Years High (%) -68.27
Notes:
  1. Price movements are based on adjusted historical data.

Company Background

Dyna-Mac Holdings Ltd., through its subsidiaries, provides engineering, procurement, and construction services to offshore oil and gas, marine construction, and other industries. The company?s activities include engineering, project management through the pre-construction planning, critical path development, construction/fabrication/site management, commissioning, and hand over. It engages in the fabrication and assembly of topside modules for floating...

IPO Performance

Listing Date 02 Mar 2011 Full Subscription Rate (x) 1.12
No of Placement Shares (M) 431.00 No of Public Offer Shares (M) 5.00 Public Offer Subscription Rate (x) 11.56
IPO Price (SGD) 0.350 First Day Close (SGD) 0.375 First Week Close (SGD) 0.480
Current vs IPO Price (%) -66.00 First Day Gain (%) +7.14 First Week Gain (%) +37.14

Reports Download

Report Type Financial Year Ended Download
Annual Report
Annual Report 2018 Dec 2018 Part 1(3.16 MB)
Part 2(0.14 MB)
Annual Report 2017 Dec 2017 Part 1(2.91 MB)
Part 2(0.13 MB)
Annual Report 2016 Dec 2016 Part 1(7.88 MB)
Part 2(0.08 MB)
Part 3(0.13 MB)
Annual Report 2015 Dec 2015 Part 1(3.25 MB)
Part 2(0.16 MB)
Annual Report 2014 Dec 2014 Part 1(4.56 MB)
Part 2(0.12 MB)
Annual Report 2013 Dec 2013 Part 1(1.62 MB)
Part 2(0.09 MB)
Part 3(0.04 MB)
Annual Report 2012 Dec 2012 Part 1(5.20 MB)
Part 2(0.09 MB)
Annual Report 2011 Dec 2011 Part 1(3.33 MB)
Part 2(0.09 MB)
Annual Report 2011 May 2011 Part 1(2.53 MB)
Part 2(0.09 MB)
IPO Prospectus
IPO Prospectus 2011 Mar 2011 Part 1(4.91 MB)

Historical Price Data

Date Open High Low Close Volume VWAP
06 Dec 2019 0.120 0.122 0.118 0.119 2,114,000 0.1199
05 Dec 2019 0.117 0.121 0.117 0.120 7,724,300 0.1194
04 Dec 2019 0.111 0.117 0.110 0.113 4,134,600 0.1141
03 Dec 2019 0.118 0.119 0.112 0.113 3,165,000 0.1149
02 Dec 2019 0.120 0.121 0.118 0.119 4,169,000 0.1198
29 Nov 2019 0.118 0.123 0.116 0.118 4,450,000 0.1187
28 Nov 2019 0.123 0.125 0.119 0.120 4,919,800 0.1216
27 Nov 2019 0.122 0.128 0.122 0.124 8,259,100 0.1252
26 Nov 2019 0.122 0.126 0.120 0.122 3,168,800 0.1226
25 Nov 2019 0.127 0.132 0.125 0.125 9,826,200 0.1282
22 Nov 2019 0.119 0.128 0.119 0.126 19,299,500 0.1249
21 Nov 2019 0.110 0.120 0.109 0.118 12,453,600 0.1159
20 Nov 2019 0.118 0.120 0.108 0.108 7,568,700 0.1131
19 Nov 2019 0.126 0.126 0.119 0.120 4,187,700 0.1215
18 Nov 2019 0.130 0.130 0.124 0.127 5,252,700 0.1275
15 Nov 2019 0.132 0.134 0.125 0.126 6,398,300 0.1298
14 Nov 2019 0.135 0.137 0.131 0.131 7,789,900 0.1343
13 Nov 2019 0.136 0.138 0.129 0.133 7,174,300 0.1322
12 Nov 2019 0.141 0.142 0.132 0.137 7,979,500 0.1374
11 Nov 2019 0.143 0.152 0.143 0.143 15,947,800 0.1474
08 Nov 2019 0.134 0.149 0.127 0.142 33,651,000 0.1427
07 Nov 2019 0.118 0.144 0.118 0.131 42,665,400 0.1304
Summary
Current 2 Weeks
(25 Nov 2019 to 06 Dec 2019)
0.127 0.132 0.110 0.119 51,930,800 -
Previous 2 Weeks
(11 Nov 2019 to 22 Nov 2019)
0.143 0.152 0.110 0.126 94,052,000 -
4 Weeks from
(11 Oct 2019 to 08 Nov 2019)
0.095 0.132 0.094 0.142 134,892,400 -
View All Historical Data

More Information Available

More information is available to our subscribers, including:

  • Market Moving News from Dow Jones Newswires
  • Consensus Estimates
  • Dividend/Distribution History
  • Financial Summary with Financial Period Comparison
  • Comprehensive Financial Ratios(ROA, ROE, Price/Revenue, Net Earnings Margin, Current Ratio, Debt to Equity Ratio etc)
  • Events Calendar for Results Announcements, Ex-Dates etc
  • Insider Buying and Selling Report

If you are an existing subscriber, please login. If not, read up on what you are missing out in our Help Centre and join us as a subscriber.

Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.