Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
HSI
26,496.5
10.3 (0.04%)

Index delayed 15 minutes

  • STI Straits Times Index
    2,874.9
    26.1 (0.92%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,587.7
    -9.8 (-0.61%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    26,496.5
    10.3 (0.04%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,402.3
    -12.2 (-0.36%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    26,111.3
    584.0 (2.29%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    5,688.8
    36.0 (0.64%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

HKEx Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 10,546.2M
  • Value: 80,047.9M
  • Rise: 733
  • Fall: 934
  • Unch: 4354

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
GCL-POLY ENERGY0.710+0.070
BE CLEAN ENERGY0.057+0.007
CHINA TOWER1.230+0.010
CMGE2.950-0.400
GCL NEWENERGY0.168+0.022
XIAOMI-W26.550-1.050
CHINA STRATEGIC0.097-0.002
SFCE0.187+0.074
HENGTEN NET0.285-0.015
COMTEC SOLAR0.300+0.146

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 11,553.9 -159.9
HSI 26,342.8 +41.4
HSCEI 10,596.8 +9.9
Jakarta 5,503.0 +40.3
Nikkei 225 25,349.6 +444.0
SSE Comp 3,342.2 -17.9
Shanghai A 3,502.9 -18.8
Shanghai B 251.2 -0.9
KOSPI 2,485.9 +33.0

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: HKEx
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.