Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
2,541.7
41.9 (1.68%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    2,541.7
    41.9 (1.68%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,436.8
    -15.3 (-1.06%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    23,465.6
    513.4 (2.24%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    2,845.7
    27.7 (0.98%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    21,271.2
    529.5 (2.55%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    4,625.1
    79.1 (1.74%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

NASDAQ Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NYSE American Market

Updated on 22 May 2020 (End of day)
  • Volume: 3,451.1M
  • Rise: 1601
  • Fall: 1183
  • Unch: 221
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
XPRESSPA GROUP INC0.880+0.363
LUCKIN COFFEE INC SPON ADS EACH REP 8 ORD SHS CL A1.390-0.620
REMARK HOLDINGS INC2.260+0.400
SUNDIAL GROWERS INC0.845+0.240
SORRENTO THERAPEUTICS INC5.070+0.040
BIOCEPT INC0.505+0.045
UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC25.400-0.440
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC55.170+0.520
TILRAY INC10.260+0.610
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC5.305+0.110

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 9,324.6 +39.7
HSI 23,431.9 +479.6
HSCEI 9,630.2 +164.2
Jakarta 4,625.9 +79.9
Nikkei 225 21,271.2 +529.5
SSE Comp 2,846.5 +28.6
Shanghai A 2,983.5 +29.9
Shanghai B 208.1 +4.0
KOSPI 2,029.8 +35.2

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: NASDAQ
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.