Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
2,949.0
-24.5 (-0.82%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    2,949.0
    -24.5 (-0.82%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,577.8
    -3.8 (-0.24%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    28,980.2
    -1,094.0 (-3.64%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,509.1
    -76.0 (-2.12%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    -
    -
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    6,241.8
    -47.8 (-0.76%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

NASDAQ Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NYSE American Market

Updated on 25 Feb 2021 (End of day)
  • Volume: 5,733.6M
  • Rise: 447
  • Fall: 3006
  • Unch: 83
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
SUNDIAL GROWERS INC1.370-0.080
NAKED BRAND GROUP LTD1.140-0.210
APPLE INC120.990-4.360
CHROMADEX CORPORATION18.740+9.000
INVESCO QQQ TRUST UNIT SER 1312.830-11.300
CASTOR MARITIME INC1.010-0.100
WORKHORSE GROUP INC18.870+3.740
DYNATRONICS CORP1.600+0.320
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC20.860-0.960
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC82.420-4.520

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 13,192.3 +72.9
HSI 28,980.2 -1094.0
HSCEI 11,247.2 -470.2
Jakarta 6,241.8 -47.9
Nikkei 225 0.0
SSE Comp 3,509.1 -76.0
Shanghai A 3,678.3 -79.7
Shanghai B 243.4 -2.6
KOSPI 3,012.9 -86.7

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: NASDAQ
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.