Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
2,485.7
-12.0 (-0.48%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    2,485.7
    -12.0 (-0.48%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,499.4
    -7.2 (-0.48%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    23,950.7
    -504.7 (-2.06%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,316.9
    -21.2 (-0.63%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    23,360.3
    40.9 (0.18%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    4,999.4
    -59.9 (-1.18%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

NYSE American Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

Updated on 18 Sep 2020 (End of day)
  • Volume: 226.0M
  • Rise: 102
  • Fall: 127
  • Unch: 16
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
ZOMEDICA PHARMACEUTICALS CORP0.070-0.029
IBIO INC2.460+0.110
NEW GOLD INC1.880-0.020
B2GOLD CORP6.820-0.150
NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTD1.110-0.030
ENSERVCO CORP0.165-0.014
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INC (NEV)0.540-0.015
EQUINOX GOLD CORP12.100-0.730
AMPIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC0.941-0.012
NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC11.620-0.130

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 10,793.3 -117.0
HSI 23,950.7 -504.7
HSCEI 9,640.4 -162.7
Jakarta 4,999.4 -59.9
Nikkei 225 23,360.3 +40.9
SSE Comp 3,316.9 -21.2
Shanghai A 3,476.3 -22.2
Shanghai B 251.3 -0.5
KOSPI 2,389.4 -23.0

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: NYSE American
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.