Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,246.3
-13.7 (-0.42%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,246.3
    -13.7 (-0.42%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,520.0
    4.0 (0.27%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    23,550.1
    -256.9 (-1.08%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,361.4
    -32.8 (-0.97%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes

NASDAQ Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NYSE American Market

Updated on 27 Jan 2022 (End of day)
  • Volume: 4,552.9M
  • Rise: 842
  • Fall: 3165
  • Unch: 422
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC102.600-8.110
APPLE INC159.220-0.470
FARMMI INC0.206+0.008
INVESCO QQQ TRUST UNIT SER 1341.100-3.470
INTEL CORP48.050-3.640
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC11.360-1.220
LUCID GROUP INC28.700-4.710
EXELA TECHNOLOGIES INC0.545-0.095
SUNDIAL GROWERS INC0.432-0.027
NVIDIA CORP219.440-8.280

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 13,352.8 -189.3
HSI 23,550.1 -256.9
HSCEI 8,210.3 -81.0
Jakarta 6,645.5 +34.4
Nikkei 225 26,717.3 +547.0
SSE Comp 3,361.4 -32.8
Shanghai A 3,522.5 -34.5
Shanghai B 280.7 +1.7
KOSPI 2,663.3 +48.9

Nikkei 225 updated at end-of-day. Other Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: NASDAQ
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.